Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Private beach Beach access |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious 85 m² Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia Florianopolis is approximately 25 minutes' walk from Ingleses Dunes. Guests will surely benefit from Wi-Fi and a car park at the apartment, which is located in the Ingleses district of Florianopolis.
This apartment has a convenient location 24 km from Main Bus train station, and within 3 km of the recreational Santinho Beach. The large Show Water Park is about 30 minutes on foot from the accommodation.
Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia has a patio and a balcony, equipped with air conditioning, as well as entertainment options like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The apartment is also furnished with a writing desk. At this accommodation, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Furthermore, towels is available.
Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia provides tea and coffee making facilities and an equipped kitchen with a fridge and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Praia dos Ingleses650 m
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz39 km
- Train stations
- Main Bus Station24 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
- Locker room
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia?
Guests of this spacious Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the recreational Santinho Beach, placed approximately 3 km away. Other sights are the large Show Water Park (2.3 km) as well as Ingleses Dunes (2.1 km). - ❓
Are pets allowed in this spacious Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia?
The guests will be able to stay at this spacious Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia with their petss. - ❓
Does Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment?
The apartment is composed of 85 square meters. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at Apartamento Aconchegante A 800M Da Praia.